Results For
Veterans Honor Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City              State Country Chip    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time        Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1004 Cliff Carrigg     M      Westlake          OH    US      0:47:18 30             1        Male     
2     1117 Gerald Meader     M      Brook Park        OH    US      0:49:12 61             2        Male     
3     472  Whitney Corey     F                                      0:50:03 36             1        Female   
4     1154 Janet Winslow     F      Elyria            OH    US      0:55:05 46             2        Female   
5     466  Kenneth Criswell  M                                      0:55:13 45             3        Male     
6     1180 Amanda Wozniak    F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:55:49 33             3        Female   
7     1181 Mark Zinn         M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:55:49 30             4        Male     
                                                                                           1        M3039    
8     1175 Wade Nilson       M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:57:04 43             5        Male     
                                                                                           1        M4049    
9     158  Claire Duncan     F                                      0:57:31 20             4        Female   
                                                                                           1        F1529    
10    1097 Kaimee Devore     F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:57:41 29             5        Female   
                                                                                           2        F1529    
11    1137 Maria Rufener     F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:57:46 41             6        Female   
                                                                                           1        F4049    
12    1164 Sharon Lerch      F      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:58:36 51             7        Female   
                                                                                           1        F5059    
13    1104 Jim Gordon        M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:59:31 32             6        Male     
                                                                                           2        M3039    
14    1166 Katie Marquard    F      Westlake          OH    US      1:00:16 56             8        Female   
                                                                                           2        F5059    
15    1165 Trevor Loe        M      Avon Lake         OH    US      1:00:41 47             7        Male     
                                                                                           2        M4049    
16    1095 Jeff Chernay      M      Parma             OH    US      1:01:13 58             8        Male     
                                                                                           1        M5059    
17    1026 Jeanne Ineman     F      Independence      OH    US      1:01:13 51             9        Female   
                                                                                           3        F5059    
18    1100 Lindsay Dunsmoor  F      Willowick         OH    US      1:01:17 39             10       Female   
                                                                                           1        F3039    
19    1073 Nick Stefanko     M      Berea             OH    US      1:01:33 35             9        Male     
                                                                                           3        M3039    
20    1121 Annmarie Nyikes   F      Avon              OH    US      1:03:33 56             11       Female   
                                                                                           4        F5059    
21    1025 Tom Hutmacher     M      Portage           IN    US      1:04:18 71             10       Male     
                                                                                           1        M60      
22    1077 Melissa Vacca     F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:04:43 39             12       Female   
                                                                                           2        F3039    
23    1003 Connie Captain    F      Lorain            OH    US      1:04:46 51             13       Female   
                                                                                           5        F5059    
24    1120 Ruby Nelson       F      N Ridgeville      OH    US      1:05:37 56             14       Female   
                                                                                           6        F5059    
25    1122 Delilah Oneal     F      Berlin Hts        OH    US      1:06:02 33             15       Female   
                                                                                           3        F3039    
26    1130 David Ramos       M      Lorain            OH    US      1:06:02 44             11       Male     
                                                                                           3        M4049    
27    463  Tim Adkins        M                                      1:06:02 28             12       Male     
                                                                                           1        M1529    
28    1010 Michael Doig      M      Avon Lake         OH    US      1:06:40 41             13       Male     
                                                                                           4        M4049    
29    1013 David Eisele      M      Avon Lake         OH    US      1:07:36 61             14       Male     
                                                                                           2        M60      
30    1018 Diane Glazer      F      Avon Lake         OH    US      1:11:03 54             16       Female   
                                                                                           7        F5059    
31    1129 Joseph Pullin     M      Amherst           OH    US      1:11:13 45             15       Male     
                                                                                           5        M4049    
32    1049 Michael Polutnik  M      Sheffield Village OH    US      1:14:28 68             16       Male     
                                                                                           3        M60      
33    1152 Jillian Viancourt F      Avon Lake         OH    US      1:15:43 44             17       Female   
                                                                                           2        F4049    
34    468  Sharon Chapman    F                                      1:16:06 59             18       Female   
                                                                                           8        F5059    
35    1118 Gretchen Millard  F      Amherst           OH    US      1:16:33 39             19       Female   
                                                                                           4        F3039    
36    1131 Tara Ramos        F      Lorain            OH    US      1:16:33 42             20       Female   
                                                                                           3        F4049    
37    1079 Michael Vonderau  M      Westlake          OH    US      1:17:10 30             17       Male     
                                                                                           4        M3039    
38    1051 Meghan Prezelj    F      Elyria            OH    US      1:17:21 33             21       Female   
                                                                                           5        F3039    
39    1108 Monica Hernandez  F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      1:20:51 43             22       Female   
                                                                                           4        F4049    
40    1061 Brian Sandefur    M      Elyria            OH    US      1:21:38 53             18       Male     
                                                                                           2        M5059    
41    1138 Jen Schnur        F      Brook Park        OH    US      1:34:05 42             23       Female   
                                                                                           5        F4049    
42    1157 Jeffery Chen      M      Sandusky          OH    US      1:34:13 48             19       Male     
                                                                                           6        M4049    


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Cliff Carrigg    1004 30  1       Westlake OH US   47:18 
2     Gerald Meader    1117 61  2       Brook Park OH US 49:12 
3     Kenneth Criswell 466  45  5                        55:13 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Whitney Corey  472  36  3                       50:03 
2     Janet Winslow  1154 46  4       Elyria OH US    55:05 
3     Amanda Wozniak 1180 33  6       Cleveland OH US 55:49 


Male 15 - 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tim Adkins 463 28  27               1:06:02 


Female 15 - 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Claire Duncan 158  20  9                      57:31 
2     Kaimee Devore 1097 29  10      Lakewood OH US 57:41 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Mark Zinn     1181 30  7       Cleveland OH US 55:49   
2     Jim Gordon    1104 32  13      Avon Lake OH US 59:31   
3     Nick Stefanko 1073 35  19      Berea OH US     1:01:33 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lindsay Dunsmoor 1100 39  18      Willowick OH US    1:01:17 
2     Melissa Vacca    1077 39  22      Strongsville OH US 1:04:43 
3     Delilah Oneal    1122 33  25      Berlin Hts OH US   1:06:02 


Male 40-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Wade Nilson 1175 43  8       Avon Lake OH US 57:04   
2     Trevor Loe  1165 47  15      Avon Lake OH US 1:00:41 
3     David Ramos 1130 44  26      Lorain OH US    1:06:02 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Maria Rufener     1137 41  11      North Olmsted OH US 57:46   
2     Jillian Viancourt 1152 44  33      Avon Lake OH US     1:15:43 
3     Tara Ramos        1131 42  36      Lorain OH US        1:16:33 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Chernay   1095 58  16      Parma OH US  1:01:13 
2     Brian Sandefur 1061 53  40      Elyria OH US 1:21:38 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sharon Lerch   1164 51  12      Avon Lake OH US    58:36   
2     Katie Marquard 1166 56  14      Westlake OH US     1:00:16 
3     Jeanne Ineman  1026 51  17      Independence OH US 1:01:13 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Tom Hutmacher    1025 71  21      Portage IN US           1:04:18 
2     David Eisele     1013 61  29      Avon Lake OH US         1:07:36 
3     Michael Polutnik 1049 68  32      Sheffield Village OH US 1:14:28 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.