Results For
Veterans Honor Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                 Gender Clock   Age Division Division 
                                Time        Place             
=== ==================== ====== ======= === ======== ======== 
535 Jack CUNNINGHAM      M      0:18:39 16  2        Male     
599 Brandon MESKER       M      0:19:23 24  3        Male     
650 Ben WASHBURN         M      0:19:37 16  4        Male     
                                            1        M1529    
567 Jim HERRMANN         M      0:19:39 46  5        Male     
                                            1        M4049    
634 Ryan SISTO           M      0:21:03 17  6        Male     
                                            2        M1529    
608 Christopher MYER     M      0:21:05 42  7        Male     
                                            2        M4049    
552 Kristin FAZIO        F      0:22:06 40  3        Female   
603 Ethan MOORE          M      0:22:18 13  8        Male     
                                            1        M14U     
635 Tim SKULLY           M      0:24:11 36  9        Male     
                                            1        M3039    
606 Nick MOSKAL          M      0:24:19 24  10       Male     
                                            3        M1529    
556 Molly GARCIA         F      0:24:25 13  4        Female   
                                            1        F14U     
566 E. HERR              F      0:24:27 12  5        Female   
                                            2        F14U     
659 John MCGUIRE         M      0:24:29 56  11       Male     
                                            1        M5059    
547 Dana EATON           F      0:24:37 34  6        Female   
                                            1        F3039    
549 Addie EMERINE        F      0:24:56 34  7        Female   
                                            2        F3039    
649 Debbie WALKER        F      0:24:59 57  8        Female   
                                            1        F5059    
522 Logan Bittle         M      0:25:06 16  12       Male     
                                            4        M1529    
583 Matt KLEMPAY         M      0:25:49 40  13       Male     
                                            3        M4049    
624 Carolyn PULLIN       F      0:26:08 51  9        Female   
                                            2        F5059    
557 brian GILLES         M      0:26:20 47  14       Male     
                                            4        M4049    
607 TJ MOSKAL            M      0:26:23 19  15       Male     
                                            5        M1529    
563 L. HANNIGAN          M      0:26:46 11  16       Male     
                                            2        M14U     
587 Tom LOPEZ            M      0:26:59 56  17       Male     
                                            2        M5059    
616 Adrian PELLEGRINI    M      0:27:13 17  18       Male     
                                            6        M1529    
569 Steve HOLLY          M      0:27:16 52  19       Male     
                                            3        M5059    
586 S LOPEZ              F      0:27:25 13  10       Female   
                                            3        F14U     
574 Lauren ISABELLA      F      0:27:26 17  11       Female   
                                            1        F1529    
629 Melinda RUTLEDGE     F      0:27:28 45  12       Female   
                                            1        F4049    
508 Art BAKER            M      0:27:40 51  20       Male     
                                            4        M5059    
592 Rachel MARCH         F      0:27:50 25  13       Female   
                                            2        F1529    
553 Keith FOLEY          M      0:27:54 56  21       Male     
                                            5        M5059    
651 Shawn WASHBURN       M      0:28:05 48  22       Male     
                                            5        M4049    
525 Theresa BUDA         F      0:28:20 20  14       Female   
                                            3        F1529    
642 Paige TILLISON       F      0:28:23 42  15       Female   
                                            2        F4049    
660 Siarrah MCGUIRE      F      0:28:41 20  16       Female   
                                            4        F1529    
542 Kelly DELMONICO      F      0:28:43 60  17       Female   
                                            1        F60      
644 Carol TRUEMAN        F      0:28:44 60  18       Female   
                                            2        F60      
609 Robyn NEDDERMAN      F      0:28:45 41  19       Female   
                                            3        F4049    
623 Rhiannon POTH        F      0:29:12 24  20       Female   
                                            5        F1529    
550 Cory EMERINE         M      0:29:35 34  23       Male     
                                            2        M3039    
630 Ryan SAGERT          M      0:29:37 31  24       Male     
                                            3        M3039    
510 Ty BANKS             M      0:29:52 17  25       Male     
                                            7        M1529    
502 Danah AL-MUHTASEB    F      0:29:55 16  21       Female   
                                            6        F1529    
504 John ARCH            M      0:30:25 55  26       Male     
                                            6        M5059    
558 Diane GLAZER         F      0:30:28 56  22       Female   
                                            3        F5059    
589 Claire MACOSKO       F      0:30:55 31  23       Female   
                                            3        F3039    
590 Jordan MACOSKO       F      0:30:57 31  24       Female   
                                            4        F3039    
559 Joseph GLAZER        M      0:31:18 59  27       Male     
                                            7        M5059    
536 N. DANICKI           F      0:31:54 9   25       Female   
                                            4        F14U     
544 Julie DOMBROWSKI     F      0:31:55 42  26       Female   
                                            4        F4049    
577 Jeffrey JOHANSEN  SR M      0:32:04 67  28       Male     
                                            1        M60      
619 Joe PELLEGRINI       M      0:33:07 48  29       Male     
                                            6        M4049    
564 O. HANNIGAN          M      0:33:29 7   30       Male     
                                            3        M14U     
648 Bridget WALKER       F      0:33:43 55  27       Female   
                                            4        F5059    
633 Anthony SISTO        M      0:34:35 17  31       Male     
                                            8        M1529    
572 Tom HUTCHISON        M      0:36:50 68  32       Male     
                                            2        M60      
602 Margaret MLOCKI      F      0:37:29 44  28       Female   
                                            5        F4049    
600 Gretchen MILLARD     F      0:37:30 41  29       Female   
                                            6        F4049    
509 Olivia BAKER         F      0:39:38 45  30       Female   
                                            7        F4049    
541 Rebecca DELIMA       F      0:40:21 40  31       Female   
                                            8        F4049    
615 Donna PEACOCK        F      0:40:23 35  32       Female   
                                            5        F3039    
597 CAROL MAXWELL        F      0:40:28 57  33       Female   
                                            5        F5059    
529 Sharon CHAPMAN       F      0:40:34 61  34       Female   
                                            3        F60      
610 Melissa NOEYACK      F      0:41:06 37  35       Female   
                                            6        F3039    
573 Tricia HUTCHISON     F      0:44:40 61  36       Female   
                                            4        F60      
523 Sharon BROWN         F      0:45:05 54  37       Female   
                                            6        F5059    
562 Alicia HANNIGAN      F      0:45:35 42  38       Female   
                                            9        F4049    
579 Donna KASINEC        F      0:49:19 62  39       Female   
                                            5        F60      
554 Kristi FRANK         F      0:49:55 31  40       Female   
                                            7        F3039    
524 Stephanie BRYANT     F      0:51:45 44  41       Female   
                                            10       F4049    
518 Christopher BERRY    M      0:55:04 58  33       Male     
                                            8        M5059    
520 elizabeth BERRY      F      0:55:05 30  42       Female   
                                            8        F3039    
519 Denise BERRY         F      0:55:11 58  43       Female   
                                            7        F5059    
637 Martie SPRINGER      F      0:57:04 64  44       Female   
                                            6        F60      
527 Angela CADLE         M      0:03:46 61  1        Male     
570 OTILIA HORVATH       F      0:03:48 48  1        Female   
505 Rose BABE            F      0:11:12 46  2        Female   


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Angela CADLE    527 61  75               3:46  
2     Jack CUNNINGHAM 535 16  1                18:39 
3     Brandon MESKER  599 24  2                19:23 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     OTILIA HORVATH 570 48  76               3:48  
2     Rose BABE      505 46  77               11:12 
3     Kristin FAZIO  552 40  7                22:06 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ethan MOORE 603 13  8                22:18 
2     L. HANNIGAN 563 11  22               26:46 
3     O. HANNIGAN 564 7   53               33:29 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Molly GARCIA 556 13  11               24:25 
2     E. HERR      566 12  12               24:27 
3     S LOPEZ      586 13  26               27:25 


Male 15 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ben WASHBURN 650 16  3                19:37 
2     Ryan SISTO   634 17  5                21:03 
3     Nick MOSKAL  606 24  10               24:19 


Female 15 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lauren ISABELLA 574 17  27               27:26 
2     Rachel MARCH    592 25  30               27:50 
3     Theresa BUDA    525 20  33               28:20 


Male 30-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tim SKULLY   635 36  9                24:11 
2     Cory EMERINE 550 34  40               29:35 
3     Ryan SAGERT  630 31  41               29:37 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Dana EATON     547 34  14               24:37 
2     Addie EMERINE  549 34  15               24:56 
3     Claire MACOSKO 589 31  46               30:55 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jim HERRMANN     567 46  4                19:39 
2     Christopher MYER 608 42  6                21:05 
3     Matt KLEMPAY     583 40  18               25:49 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Melinda RUTLEDGE 629 45  28               27:28 
2     Paige TILLISON   642 42  34               28:23 
3     Robyn NEDDERMAN  609 41  38               28:45 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     John MCGUIRE 659 56  13               24:29 
2     Tom LOPEZ    587 56  23               26:59 
3     Steve HOLLY  569 52  25               27:16 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Debbie WALKER  649 57  16               24:59 
2     Carolyn PULLIN 624 51  19               26:08 
3     Diane GLAZER   558 56  45               30:28 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jeffrey JOHANSEN  SR 577 67  51               32:04 
2     Tom HUTCHISON        572 68  56               36:50 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kelly DELMONICO 542 60  36               28:43 
2     Carol TRUEMAN   644 60  37               28:44 
3     Sharon CHAPMAN  529 61  63               40:34 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.