Results For
Veterans Honor Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                   Gender Clock   Age Division Division Lap 1 Lap 2 
                                  Time        Place                         
=== ====================== ====== ======= === ======== ======== ===== ===== 
604 Charles MOORE          M      0:36:32 53  1        Male     18:32 18:00 
546 Jason DULY             M      0:42:34 33  2        Male     21:20 21:14 
548 Jeff EDWARDS           M      0:42:35 39  3        Male     21:24 21:11 
621 Matt POLO              M      0:42:36 34  4        Male     21:22 21:14 
                                              1        M3039                
533 Nicholas CONTI         M      0:45:13 60  5        Male     22:50 22:22 
                                              1        M60                  
655 Matthew YETTER         M      0:45:51 56  6        Male     22:35 23:17 
                                              1        M5059                
532 Joseph CONSTANTINO     M      0:48:15 31  7        Male     24:50 23:25 
                                              2        M3039                
582 Shelby KERSTETTER      F      0:49:31 26  1        Female   24:51 24:41 
626 Bill ROBB              M      0:49:58 59  8        Male     24:53 25:05 
                                              2        M5059                
531 Jim CONNOR             M      0:50:50 65  9        Male     26:10 24:40 
                                              2        M60                  
545 Kayla DRAB             F      0:53:54 15  2        Female   27:01 26:52 
622 Eboni PORTER           F      0:54:37 41  3        Female   27:21 27:16 
521 Kevin BITTLE           M      0:55:45 56  10       Male     28:02 27:43 
                                              3        M5059                
503 Courtney ALLEN         F      0:57:12 33  4        Female   27:47 29:25 
                                              1        F3039                
643 Karen TOWALSKI         F      0:57:50 40  5        Female   57:50       
                                              1        F4049                
653 Emily WOHLEBER         F      0:57:59 19  6        Female   44:57 13:02 
                                              1        F1529                
654 Kayla WOHLEBER         F      0:58:00 21  7        Female   58:00       
                                              2        F1529                
576 Susan ISABELLA         F      0:58:19 47  8        Female   28:47 29:32 
                                              2        F4049                
661 Joe PULLIN             M      0:58:52 48  11       Male     31:04 27:48 
                                              1        M4049                
662 Angie DIETZ            F      0:58:53 36  9        Female   31:03 27:50 
                                              2        F3039                
663 Chuck IMM              M      0:58:53 55  12       Male     32:02       
                                              4        M5059                
551 Michael FALLON         M      1:03:30 55  13       Male     31:42 31:48 
                                              5        M5059                
517 Eileen BELTZ           F      1:04:40 47  10       Female   33:02 31:39 
                                              3        F4049                
641 Sara THOMPSON          F      1:05:19 49  11       Female   33:52 31:27 
                                              4        F4049                
588 Jim LUPTON             M      1:06:02 50  14       Male     32:01 34:00 
                                              6        M5059                
639 Ann STREZA             F      1:06:52 60  12       Female   33:55 32:57 
                                              1        F60                  
656 Kelli ZACHARIAS        F      1:07:37 54  13       Female   33:23 34:13 
                                              1        F5059                
568 Michelle HOLLINGSWORTH F      1:12:58 51  14       Female   36:38 36:20 
                                              2        F5059                
652 Laura WETHERWAX        F      1:20:25 51  15       Female   40:19 40:06 
                                              3        F5059                
585 Susan LAHETTA          F      1:29:34 43  16       Female   44:47 44:47 
                                              5        F4049                
540 Eric DECAIRE           M      1:54:00 25  15       Male     59:07 54:53 
                                              1        M1529                


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Charles MOORE 604 53  1                36:32 
2     Jason DULY    546 33  2                42:34 
3     Jeff EDWARDS  548 39  3                42:35 


Female Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Shelby KERSTETTER 582 26  8                49:31 
2     Kayla DRAB        545 15  11               53:54 
3     Eboni PORTER      622 41  12               54:37 


Male 15 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Eric DECAIRE 540 25  31               1:54:00 


Female 15 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Emily WOHLEBER 653 19  16               57:59 
2     Kayla WOHLEBER 654 21  17               58:00 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matt POLO          621 34  4                42:36 
2     Joseph CONSTANTINO 532 31  7                48:15 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Courtney ALLEN 503 33  14               57:12 
2     Angie DIETZ    662 36  20               58:53 


Male 40-49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joe PULLIN 661 48  19               58:52 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Karen TOWALSKI 643 40  15               57:50   
2     Susan ISABELLA 576 47  18               58:19   
3     Eileen BELTZ   517 47  23               1:04:40 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matthew YETTER 655 56  6                45:51 
2     Bill ROBB      626 59  9                49:58 
3     Kevin BITTLE   521 56  13               55:45 


Female 50-59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kelli ZACHARIAS        656 54  27               1:07:37 
2     Michelle HOLLINGSWORTH 568 51  28               1:12:58 
3     Laura WETHERWAX        652 51  29               1:20:25 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nicholas CONTI 533 60  5                45:13 
2     Jim CONNOR     531 65  10               50:50 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ann STREZA 639 60  26               1:06:52 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.